Everything happens with a REASOn . While , JOURNEY is made to show us the DESTINY.

Monday, February 4, 2013

JUMBO sale




Custom Glitter Text

Assalamualaikum :) Hey everyone , seems like I've been gone a quite a long time ? Maybe ? haha . Hmm , yeah yeah , i know . It just tht i was quite busy nowadays . Err , it isn't quite actually , but totally busy aight . pheww . Well , the latest was my mid-sem exam :| Blerghh . it just february mann ! Yet I've already got a mid-sem exam ? Haihh . Hm but nvm , it had just over okay ? :D yeayy me ! And now , I'm having my mid-sem break :) *for only ONE WEEK okay ?* iOkay -_- huk3 . Hm maybe it's better rather than no holiday at all aight ? :) yeah !

Ohh , actually , I'm kinda want to share something with you guys :D ehehe . It isn't something actually , but some story maybe ? :) well , know what ? As in last 13th January i guess . Kmm had organize some activities . Or maybe to be more specific , it ws such a fair ? kot . haha . it ws so called  JUMBOO sale . Thats it . And I've met someone ! yeah :)


To be continue :p